Murray State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GibsonM. GibsonF273-62-50-0123000128
C. MackC. MackF142-30-00-0066120244
L. HawthorneL. HawthorneF241-110-20-2336002222
M. TurleyM. TurleyG286-143-63-41454006018
L. MayesL. MayesG291-60-50-0011230102
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SuttonS. SuttonF20-00-00-0000000000
A. BurpoA. BurpoF181-31-30-0022011213
J. WorleyJ. WorleyG201-41-30-0011100723
A. HunterA. HunterG20-10-00-0000010100
G. SwintonG. SwintonG30-00-00-0000110100
S. HillS. HillG210-80-30-0325020050
R. BlackburnR. BlackburnG120-50-50-0011010000
TEAM15-617-323-61222349113241640
 24.6%21.9%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Louisville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. DixonE. DixonF200-50-04-6347001114
B. DunhamB. DunhamF202-40-03-5156120217
E. BalogunE. BalogunG204-73-60-01671021011
D. EvansD. EvansG225-122-60-00112103012
J. JonesJ. JonesG156-61-11-24042505014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ShookK. ShookF176-100-11-166121111013
N. KonnoN. KonnoG172-70-40-0224500304
M. RobinsonM. RobinsonG130-10-00-0202200020
S. RobinsS. RobinsG140-50-40-0055120020
L. DuvallL. DuvallG121-40-22-2213000014
J. LaemmleJ. LaemmleG80-20-20-0011100200
Y. DiopY. DiopG213-80-01-2235010307
TEAM29-716-2612-182435591612421776
 40.8%23.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0