Strasbourg

  • 2-1-5
  • 16th in French Ligue 1

2026-27 Ligue 1 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Paris Saint-Germain9621+1120
Stade Rennais9513+116
Lille8431+515
AS Monaco8431+415
Lyon8422+614
Paris FC8422+414
Nice9423+114
Lens8413+413
Marseille8404+512
Lorient8332+112
Toulouse8242+110
AJ Auxerre8314-610
Brest8233+29
Angers8224-68
Le Mans8143-57
Strasbourg
Troyes8125-115
Le Havre AC9027-112

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 1

Rankings

French Ligue 1

Goal Difference
-6
Tied-14th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-8th
Assists
8
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-17th