Bordeaux

    2026-27 Ligue 2 Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Saint-Étienne9711+1422
    AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
    Montpellier9531+618
    Stade de Reims9450+817
    Pau10523+317
    Red Star FC 939522+217
    Annecy10514+216
    Metz10352+214
    Dijon FCO9333012
    Dunkerque10334-212
    Guingamp10325-211
    Sochaux10253-411
    Boulogne916209
    Nantes9225-58
    Grenoble10226-88
    Clermont Foot10073-57
    Rodez Aveyron9216-77
    Stade Laval10136-86

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    French Ligue 2