ColoradoAvalanche

  • 3rd in Central Division
Back to Top

2019-20 Central Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
St. Louis32161074
Dallas3419573
Colorado3318672
Nashville2822763
Winnipeg2925563
Minnesota2724761
Chicago2624860

2019-20 Team Leaders

2019-20 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.56
Goals Against / Game
2.79
Power Play %
19.3
Penalty Kill %
78.9

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2019-203318672
2018-1938301490
2017-184330995
2016-172256448
2015-163939482