Pistons
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GrantJ. GrantSF285-131-62-213412013-1713
S. BeyS. BeySF334-113-82-407710013-1813
L. GarzaL. GarzaC232-70-22-223500001-226
C. JosephC. JosephPG70-20-10-000000010-160
C. CunninghamC. CunninghamPG303-102-61-208870041-239
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. LylesT. LylesPF237-152-83-343700013+319
F. JacksonF. JacksonPG233-100-50-002210000+16
S. LeeS. LeePG295-152-70-214554001012
J. JacksonJ. JacksonSG202-61-24-401110001-19
H. DialloH. DialloSG203-60-00-014501105-106
R. McGruderR. McGruderG30-00-00-000000000-20
I. StewartI. StewartCDNP-SUSPENDED BY LEAGUE
TEAM34-9511-4514-1993544167181893
 35.8%24.4%73.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF3112-171-48-1025752212+2533
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF285-171-40-018942030+111
B. PortisB. PortisC3110-146-72-2281010014+1728
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG348-163-73-308860133+2922
G. AllenG. AllenSG241-61-40-003320011+173
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliPF30-10-10-000000101-10
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonF30-10-00-000000010-10
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF20-00-00-002200011-10
J. NworaJ. NworaSF160-00-02-212311111-12
G. KalaitzakisG. KalaitzakisSF20-00-00-000000000-10
G. HillG. HillPG272-50-20-042620001+134
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG244-83-50-007710133+711
R. HoodR. HoodSG140-20-20-001110001+10
TEAM42-8715-3615-1710465623561518114
 48.3%41.7%88.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0