Pistons
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GrantJ. GrantSF245-100-44-604410231-2014
S. BeyS. BeySF246-101-41-116700102-2014
M. PlumleeM. PlumleeC256-90-00-033651214-1212
C. JosephC. JosephPG202-40-11-103330043-115
W. EllingtonW. EllingtonSG241-71-60-001120010-203
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. CookT. CookF20-00-00-001100000+100
S. DoumbouyaS. DoumbouyaSF225-101-31-322411013-412
J. OkaforJ. OkaforC32-20-00-001100013+54
I. StewartI. StewartC202-62-43-415601214-79
F. JacksonF. JacksonPG204-92-51-112312011+311
S. LeeS. LeePG111-30-00-010120010+22
K. HayesK. HayesPG214-82-30-010160022-210
D. SirvydisD. SirvydisSG243-62-40-006610002+68
TEAM41-8411-3411-1610344422571625104
 48.8%32.4%68.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 22
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF307-160-34-515640001+2018
D. GreenD. GreenSF323-93-72-212342112+2611
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC2311-131-16-615611011+1929
T. MaxeyT. MaxeyPG357-112-36-705542112+2522
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleSG191-30-20-003305003+102
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF182-61-30-004420200-65
P. ReedP. ReedSF31-10-00-000000000-82
D. HowardD. HowardC226-91-26-8591410022+319
G. HillG. HillPG242-71-30-011221032-35
R. TuckerR. TuckerSG20-20-20-000000001-100
S. MiltonS. MiltonSG261-60-33-301140024+25
I. JoeI. JoeSG70-10-10-000000000-80
A. TolliverA. TolliverPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-849-3027-3193544221141018118
 48.8%30.0%87.1%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0