Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. CovingtonR. CovingtonPF366-132-71-236922112-1515
N. PowellN. PowellSF378-182-714-1522410011-1532
E. KanterE. KanterC365-80-03-45101510224-113
D. LillardD. LillardPG382-141-66-722460123-1311
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG379-152-44-503362015-524
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. AnthonyC. AnthonyPF172-102-52-205510002-198
H. Giles IIIH. Giles IIIPF40-10-00-000000001+30
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.SF122-51-31-211200001-66
N. LittleN. LittleSF122-51-30-015600102-165
A. SimonsA. SimonsSG61-30-10-000000000-12
C. EllebyC. EllebySG40-00-00-000010001+30
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsPFDNP-LEFT ANKLE INJURY
J. NurkicJ. NurkicCDNP-RIGHT KNEE INFLAMMATION
TEAM37-9211-3631-371434481845722116
 40.2%30.6%83.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Clippers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LeonardK. LeonardSF3610-181-48-91111270012+1329
M. Morris Sr.M. Morris Sr.SF242-71-60-004401002-45
I. ZubacI. ZubacC245-70-01-214520002-311
P. BeverleyP. BeverleyPG202-72-52-204431004-18
P. GeorgeP. GeorgeSG3411-186-98-812351133+736
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BatumN. BatumPF212-51-40-006621002+225
P. PattersonP. PattersonPF202-51-30-014500001+265
D. CousinsD. CousinsC83-40-01-422420012-77
R. RondoR. RondoPG151-40-20-020210122+92
R. JacksonR. JacksonPG268-124-63-303321104+2523
T. MannT. MannSG100-10-12-200000200-12
L. KennardL. KennardSG30-10-10-000000000-10
D. OturuD. OturuCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. CoffeyA. CoffeySGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-8916-4125-30840482455724133
 51.7%39.0%83.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1