Pacers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. SabonisD. SabonisPF3810-180-23-45101552032+1723
J. HolidayJ. HolidaySF254-63-40-012310114+811
M. TurnerM. TurnerC374-140-53-4191001432+1311
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG3510-183-62-223573022+1325
E. SumnerE. SumnerPG203-81-40-021322001-67
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. McDermottD. McDermottSF256-141-63-303330011+2416
J. SampsonJ. SampsonSF121-40-01-214500000+83
T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellPG212-30-00-014583021+214
A. HolidayA. HolidayPG213-60-20-001130000+226
K. MartinK. MartinSG21-11-10-00000000003
C. StanleyC. StanleySG20-00-02-30000000002
J. LecqueJ. LecquePGDNP-SPRAINED LEFT ANKLE
TEAM44-929-3014-18133750291151213111
 47.8%30.0%77.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 62
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. CovingtonR. CovingtonPF271-71-50-001112121-103
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.SF224-41-10-024600322-89
J. NurkicJ. NurkicC212-81-30-026820122-75
D. LillardD. LillardPG367-162-56-624641052-622
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG348-184-102-212341013-722
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. AnthonyC. AnthonyPF224-112-50-002212021-1310
H. Giles IIIH. Giles IIIPF111-30-10-014502002-92
N. LittleN. LittleSF40-00-00-000000010-30
E. KanterE. KanterC151-40-02-263920023-94
R. HoodR. HoodSG100-10-10-001100002-80
G. Trent Jr.G. Trent Jr.SG253-91-60-000010002-247
A. SimonsA. SimonsSG90-50-50-002210011-130
C. EllebyC. EllebySG41-11-10-000000001-33
TEAM32-8713-4310-101429431685182287
 36.8%30.2%100.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 28
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0