Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:05 AM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Cole Henry
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Francisco Alvarez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Brett Baty10000011.000.500.000.500
Francisco Lindor10000000.000.667.000.667
Christopher Morel10000001.000.000.000.000
Marcus Semien00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Juan Soto21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Luis Torrens10000000.000.000.000.000
Mark Vientos31000011.333.500.333.833
Eric Wagaman10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals113100034.273.429.364.792