Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:05 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edgardo Henriquez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Enrique Hernandez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cole Irvin30000003.000.000.000.000
Tanner Scott30000001.000.000.000.000
Alex Vesia10000001.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals102000005.200.200.200.400