Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 10:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Zack Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jose Caballero20000010.000.333.000.333
Jazz Chisholm Jr.31000011.333.500.333.833
Jasson Dominguez10000001.000.000.000.000
Paul Goldschmidt31000000.333.333.333.667
Trent Grisham20000001.000.000.000.000
Aaron Judge52101402.400.4001.2001.600
Ben Rice20000001.000.000.000.000
Amed Rosario10000000.000.000.000.000
Max Schuemann31000001.333.333.333.667
Giancarlo Stanton10000010.000.500.000.500
Anthony Volpe51100012.200.333.400.733
Austin Wells21001110.500.6672.0002.667
Totals318302559.258.361.548.909