Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 11:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Carlos Hernandez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda20000001.000.000.000.000
Jonny DeLuca10000001.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz40000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Fortes10000001.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks110002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Jorge Mateo42000100.500.500.5001.000
Cedric Mullins70000022.000.222.000.222
Richie Palacios21000000.500.500.5001.000
Chandler Simpson10000001.000.000.000.000
Taylor Walls41000100.250.200.250.450
Ben Williamson110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals286000536.214.290.214.505