Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 12:00 PM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Chris Flexen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Xander Bogaerts94001200.444.444.7781.222
Jake Cronenworth83000010.375.444.375.819
Freddy Fermin51000002.200.200.200.400
Austin Hays102000210.200.273.200.473
Manny Machado50000012.000.167.000.167
Jackson Merrill32000100.667.667.6671.333
Gavin Sheets20000001.000.000.000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.62101401.333.3331.0001.333
Totals4814102936.292.333.438.771