Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/2/26 10:00 AM vs Atlanta Braves
career statistics vs. Atlanta Braves pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dylan Dodd10000000.000.000.000.000
Bryce Elder62010112.333.429.6671.095
Michael Grove110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Grant Holmes62000212.333.429.333.762
Raisel Iglesias41100112.250.400.500.900
James Karinchak21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Dylan Lee10000011.000.500.000.500
Reynaldo Lopez30000003.000.000.000.000
Tyler Mahle42100221.500.667.7501.417
Martin Perez42100120.500.571.7501.321
Chris Sale91100215.111.200.222.422
Robert Suarez51000002.200.200.200.400
Totals46135109918.283.400.435.835