Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 5:10 AM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Joe Ross
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Josh Bell73001130.429.600.8571.457
Byron Buxton30000000.000.000.000.000
Victor Caratini32000101.667.800.6671.467
Kody Clemens111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jeff Hoffman10000000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Jeffers10000010.000.500.000.500
Trevor Larnach10000000.000.000.000.000
Brooks Lee10000000.000.000.000.000
Royce Lewis20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals206101241.300.417.500.917