Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF223-91-20-0235111017
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG338-164-52-32463333122
D. HallD. HallG285-150-11-41893124511
I. KlintmanI. KlintmanG231-11-10-0101210013
C. CooperC. CooperG211-51-43-3011100006
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BoundsC. BoundsC21-20-00-0011001002
E. CatoE. CatoG20-00-00-0011101000
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsG81-21-20-0011000003
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG232-40-20-0055410404
L. McDanielL. McDanielG192-30-00-0011101214
J. BakerJ. BakerG181-60-42-2112000024
TEAM25-638-218-12827351679131166
 39.7%38.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. HazenP. HazenF284-90-10-0156011118
A. AsadullahA. AsadullahC276-110-03-437106141215
T. BenhamT. BenhamG2510-176-120-02682201326
W. PruittW. PruittG303-50-20-0055410226
G. JonesG. JonesG314-72-40-00115101010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OgnacevicJ. OgnacevicF61-20-00-2101000002
K. ColemanK. ColemanF10-00-00-0000000000
Q. ClarkQ. ClarkG10-10-00-0101000000
T. MurrT. MurrG152-70-20-0033000204
T. ShulmanT. ShulmanG140-30-30-0000010000
KJ JohnsonK. JohnsonG223-100-24-43363001010
TEAM33-728-267-1013314420759881
 45.8%30.8%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0