Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. HazenP. HazenF232-40-18-91562002412
A. AsadullahA. AsadullahC349-122-23-428107024223
T. BenhamT. BenhamG307-114-74-51451010222
W. PruittW. PruittG323-71-30-0055300217
G. JonesG. JonesG200-40-30-0011100110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OgnacevicJ. OgnacevicF112-60-20-0123000104
Q. ClarkQ. ClarkG30-20-10-0000000000
T. MurrT. MurrG160-40-32-2000000032
T. ShulmanT. ShulmanG131-20-10-0011000002
KJ JohnsonK. JohnsonG181-20-01-4033001133
TEAM25-547-2318-24635411404111675
 46.3%30.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ForrestD. ForrestF275-100-00-03470002510
D. OrtizD. OrtizG378-235-116-71340100327
W. SoucieW. SoucieG335-80-12-41890102312
C.J. BrimC.J. BrimG312-111-44-4044500029
J. BlackmonJ. BlackmonG323-60-13-4347210029
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. Momar CisseP. Momar CisseF30-10-00-0000000100
D. HowellD. HowellF131-41-40-0000000043
D. BrownD. BrownG130-30-20-0022200000
A. MaticA. MaticG111-40-30-0224010012
TEAM25-707-2615-1912273994052072
 35.7%26.9%78.9%
Technical Fouls: 0