Liberty
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RodeK. RodeF373-101-47-71891002014
S. RobinsonS. RobinsonF376-91-34-5210121112117
K. McDowellK. McDowellG345-123-80-00110100213
J. VenzantJ. VenzantG302-30-10-0033200044
D. McGheeD. McGheeG354-133-92-21235105213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. PrestonB. PrestonF72-20-00-0000101004
B. PeeblesB. PeeblesG130-10-01-2000100101
D. MooreD. MooreG00-00-00-0000000000
J. JacksonJ. JacksonG00-00-00-0000000000
I. WarfieldI. WarfieldG70-00-00-0000100020
TEAM22-508-2514-16529341232101166
 44.0%32.0%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Bellarmine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HopfC. HopfF211-31-10-0178000023
CJ FlemingC. FlemingG394-153-103-40221112214
D. PennD. PennG325-130-10-00113000310
A. PfriemA. PfriemG241-61-42-2044111235
J. BetzJ. BetzG373-70-10-0156200346
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. ClaycombE. ClaycombF285-110-41-11343201311
B. WielandB. WielandG50-00-00-0000000010
G. TiptonG. TiptonG141-20-12-2202000014
TEAM20-575-228-972431104281953
 35.1%22.7%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0