Baylor
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. ThambaF. ThambaF292-40-03-54610031447
K. BrownK. BrownG352-60-16-64483203310
M. MayerM. MayerG275-112-70-00220400412
A. FlaglerA. FlaglerG316-132-62-40113202016
J. AkinjoJ. AkinjoG301-60-20-0011440112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Tchamwa TchatchouaJ. Tchamwa TchatchouaF112-20-00-0000110114
D. BonnerD. BonnerG80-10-00-0000100100
LJ CryerL. CryerG294-92-44-40220003114
TEAM22-526-2015-1910182812161171465
 42.3%30.0%78.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oklahoma
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HillJ. HillF281-30-00-0347110212
T. GrovesT. GrovesF274-62-21-41450204211
E. HarklessE. HarklessG325-140-42-21230012112
U. GibsonU. GibsonG334-93-82-21232002313
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG331-50-20-0022310732
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MaweinA. MaweinF133-30-00-0224020116
J. GrovesJ. GrovesF120-10-10-0123100110
A. MasonA. MasonG10-00-00-0000000000
B. CortesB. CortesG120-00-00-0000000320
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonG92-30-11-2022000325
TEAM20-445-186-1092029761251651
 45.5%27.8%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 1