Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BeanJ. BeanF306-110-01-357121301213
N. QuetaN. QuetaC384-100-05-638112144113
A. AndersonA. AndersonG284-91-42-40441001311
R. WorsterR. WorsterG303-92-41-3044210239
M. AnthonyM. AnthonyG341-41-30-0101401123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. DoriusT. DoriusC20-10-00-0000000000
M. ShulgaM. ShulgaG140-20-00-0011110000
S. AshworthS. AshworthG172-42-30-0011320236
S. BairstowS. BairstowG71-20-10-0011000002
TEAM21-526-159-161127381485121457
 40.4%40.0%56.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Fresno State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. RobinsonO. RobinsonF354-152-72-238111013212
I. HillI. HillG366-111-33-31785215216
A. HollandA. HollandG282-31-20-0033000035
D. StroudD. StroudG200-70-10-0000100210
J. BallardJ. BallardG383-72-60-0011022018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. GrayC. GrayF140-10-03-4123000133
B. MeahB. MeahC121-30-00-0101000052
L. ColimerioL. ColimerioG30-00-00-0000000010
K. HardingK. HardingG41-10-00-0000000002
J. CampbellJ. CampbellG101-41-30-0101100013
TEAM18-527-228-982432844121951
 34.6%31.8%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 1