Columbia International
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. SpaldingE. SpaldingF232-30-00-2022010044
S. McKinneyS. McKinneyG160-30-10-0000000000
C. BentonC. BentonG192-100-20-0044110114
E. GrahamE. GrahamG192-100-30-1000010104
B. DossB. DossG112-31-20-0011200115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HeathcockD. HeathcockF162-30-00-0123001104
R. NewmanR. NewmanF90-10-00-0033000110
K. BoldenK. BoldenF40-10-10-0000000000
T. WoodsT. WoodsF110-10-11-2000000121
K. KellonK. KellonC50-10-00-0000001220
G. KuczinskiG. KuczinskiG90-10-10-0000000100
B. CauseyB. CauseyG131-20-00-0022000002
J. RodriguezJ. RodriguezG161-70-30-0101010112
D. OatesD. OatesG150-00-00-0022000210
J. BrinsonJ. BrinsonG140-10-10-0011100300
TEAM12-471-151-541923442161326
 25.5%6.7%20.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Liberty
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RodeK. RodeF142-61-20-1033300115
S. RobinsonS. RobinsonF152-50-10-0033100004
D. McGheeD. McGheeG184-52-20-01560200010
C. ParkerC. ParkerG213-51-10-0022320407
E. CuffeeE. CuffeeG203-71-30-0033310017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AbiiM. AbiiF142-40-21-2156100005
B. PrestonB. PrestonF125-50-01-11562101211
K. McDowellK. McDowellF141-31-30-0000100003
D. DobbsD. DobbsG161-30-10-0000500102
I. WarfieldI. WarfieldG134-42-20-00220110310
L. McKayL. McKayG90-20-10-0011100000
C. ReedC. ReedG91-11-10-0112010103
M. MaideM. MaideG71-20-01-2123010003
T. DeanT. DeanG80-20-10-0011000300
J. PriceJ. PriceG101-10-01-2000100013
TEAM30-559-204-883442219111873
 54.5%45.0%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0