Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. TubelisA. TubelisF357-112-52-20223102018
C. KolokoC. KolokoC212-30-02-2325111136
D. TerryD. TerryG141-30-10-0123000012
J. AkinjoJ. AkinjoG334-120-28-81127103116
T. Brown Jr.T. Brown Jr.G312-50-01-2033320125
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BrownJ. BrownF183-70-01-4314201037
I. LeeI. LeeF10-10-00-0000000000
B. MathurinB. MathurinG317-94-54-50331101322
K. KriisaK. KriisaG161-41-40-0101100023
TEAM27-557-1718-23111829186291579
 49.1%41.2%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WaltonD. WaltonF152-61-20-0112001045
E. BatteyE. BatteyF277-90-07-73030112321
E. ParquetE. ParquetG333-52-30-0000420238
M. Wright IVM. Wright IVG396-101-34-40226103117
D. SchwartzD. SchwartzG263-72-41-2022400229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. da SilvaT. da SilvaF132-31-11-2022010036
J. HorneJ. HorneF194-72-40-01230100310
A. StratingA. StratingF60-00-00-2011000010
M. DanielsM. DanielsG151-31-20-0022000013
K. BarthelemyK. BarthelemyG71-21-10-0000100003
TEAM29-5211-2013-17517221562112182
 55.8%55.0%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0