Valencia

  • 1-3-6
  • 19th in Spanish LALIGA

Valencia

SOCCER

    Valencia vs. Villarreal - Game Highlights

    • 2d

    Valencia

    SOCCER

      Valencia vs. Athletic Club - Game Highlights

      • 9d

      Valencia

      SOCCER

        Racing Santander vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

        • 15d

        Valencia

        SOCCER

          Valencia vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Valencia

          SOCCER

            Alavés vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

            • 1M
            Back to Top

            2026-27 LALIGA Table

            TeamGPWDLGDP
            Barcelona10901+2927
            Atlético Madrid10811+1225
            Real Madrid10802+1524
            Real Betis10622+220
            Real Sociedad10613+119
            Sevilla9423-214
            Alavés10334+312
            Athletic Club9333+312
            Celta Vigo10262+312
            Villarreal10334+112
            Deportivo10253011
            Osasuna9324-811
            Racing Santander10325-1111
            Levante10244-310
            Elche10244-310
            Rayo Vallecano9234-89
            Getafe10235-109
            Espanyol10226-28
            Valencia
            Málaga10055-125

            2026-27 Team Leaders

            Spanish LALIGA

            Rankings

            Spanish LALIGA

            Goal Difference
            -10
            Tied-17th
            Goals Scored
            7
            Tied-18th
            Assists
            4
            Tied-18th
            Goals Conceded
            17
            Tied-13th