Barcelona

  • 9-0-0
  • 1st in Spanish LALIGA

2026-27 LALIGA Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid10811+1225
Real Madrid9702+1421
Real Betis9612+219
Real Sociedad9513016
Sevilla9423-214
Alavés10334+312
Villarreal10334+112
Celta Vigo9252+311
Deportivo10253011
Osasuna9324-811
Racing Santander10325-1111
Levante9243-210
Elche10244-310
Athletic Club8233-19
Getafe9234-69
Rayo Vallecano9234-89
Espanyol10226-28
Valencia10136-106
Málaga10055-125

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA

Goal Difference
30
1st
Goals Scored
39
1st
Assists
30
1st
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-3rd