FC Porto

  • 9-0-0
  • 1st in Portuguese Primeira Liga

2026-27 Portuguese Liga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Porto
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara9531+718
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

2026-27 Team Leaders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Rankings

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
17
Tied-1st
Goals Scored
21
Tied-2nd
Assists
14
Tied-2nd
Goals Conceded
4
Tied-1st