Krylia Sovetov

  • 2-6-3
  • 10th in Russian Premier League
No News Available

2026-27 Russian Premier League Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Krasnodar11641+622
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala11416-513
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow11254+211
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Akron Tolyatti11164-89
Fakel Voronezh11137-116
Rodina Moscow10127-155

2026-27 Team Leaders

Russian Premier League

Rankings

Russian Premier League

Goal Difference
-2
11th
Goals Scored
15
Tied-7th
Assists
13
3rd
Goals Conceded
17
Tied-11th