Telstar

  • 1-3-5
  • 16th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
FC Groningen9423+314
Heerenveen9333+412
Go Ahead Eagles9252-111
Excelsior9324-211
FC Utrecht9324-1011
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
SC Cambuur9234-89
PEC Zwolle9216-127
Telstar
ADO Den Haag9135-96
Willem II9027-172

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-8
Tied-13th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-16th
Assists
5
18th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-9th