Exeter City

    Exeter City

    SOCCER

      Will Man City's 10-1 victory vs. Exeter give them confidence?

      • 9M
      Back to Top

      2026-27 EFL League One Table

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Stockport County11713+1222
      Huddersfield Town11641+1222
      Bradford City11632+521
      Cambridge United11551+420
      Plymouth Argyle12615+119
      Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
      Oxford United9531+818
      Reading10433+1015
      Stevenage10433+515
      Leicester City10433+115
      Mansfield Town10433+115
      Leyton Orient10424+414
      Luton Town10424+114
      Burton Albion12354-214
      Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
      AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
      Blackpool10325-111
      Notts County10244-310
      Doncaster Rovers10235-39
      Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
      Peterborough United11236-109
      Barnsley10226-98
      Bromley10226-168
      Wigan Athletic10217-87