Arbroath

  • 3-2-7
  • 8th in Scottish Championship

2026-27 SPFL Championship Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Championship

Rankings

Scottish Championship

Goal Difference
-11
9th
Goals Scored
7
9th
Assists
1
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-8th