Heerenveen

  • 2-2-3
  • 6th in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente7700+2621
Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
AZ Alkmaar7403-712
De Graafschap8404-112
Heerenveen7223-28
PEC Zwolle7214-47
ADO Den Haag7214-137
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht7016-101

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-2
5th
Goals Scored
11
Tied-6th
Assists
6
8th
Goals Conceded
13
5th