FC Utrecht

  • 3-3-4
  • 11th in Dutch Eredivisie
Back to Top

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
Fortuna Sittard10532018
FC Twente9522+717
Heerenveen10433+515
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
SC Cambuur10334-312
FC Utrecht
Excelsior10325-311
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
Telstar10136-96
ADO Den Haag10136-106
Willem II10028-222

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-10
Tied-15th
Goals Scored
17
Tied-9th
Assists
11
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
27
17th