Presented By
logo tabBetting
    ESPN
    • World Cup
    • NBA
    • NFL
    • Football
    • AFL
    • NRL
    • Rugby
    • More Sports
    • Disney+
    • Listen
    • Tipping
    • Search

    SamuelLavrincik

    • MFK Ruzomberok
    • #11
    • Midfielder
    • Birthdate
      10/7/2001 (24)
    • Nationality
      Slovakia

    2026 UEFA Europa League Qualfiying Stats

    • START (SUB)
      0 (0)
    • G
      0
    • A
      0
    • SHOT
      0
    • Overview
    • Bio
    • News
    • Matches
    • Stats

    Switch Player

      Full Squad

      Ruzomberok Quick Links

      Schedule
      Squad
      Stats

      UEL Qualifying Quick Links

      Scores
      Schedule
      Table

      Last 5 Matches

      See All
      TeamDateOPPCompResultAPPGASHOTSOGFCFAOFYCRC
      MFK
      Fri 8/30vsNOANOAUEFA Conference League Qualifying
      W
      3-1
      Started000000000
      2nd Leg - FC Noah advance 4-3 on aggregate
      MFK
      Wed 8/21@NOANOAUEFA Conference League Qualifying
      L
      3-0
      Started000000010
      1st Leg
      MFK
      Fri 8/16@HAJHAJUEFA Conference League Qualifying
      W
      1-0
      Started000000010
      2nd Leg - MFK Ruzomberok advance 1-0 on aggregate
      MFK
      Fri 8/9vsHAJHAJUEFA Conference League Qualifying
      D
      0-0
      Started000000000
      1st Leg
      MFK
      Fri 8/2@TRABTRABUEFA Europa League Qualfiying
      L
      1-0
      Started000000000
      2nd Leg - Trabzonspor advance 3-0 on aggregate
      Latest News
      See All

      Racing Positions

        • Chicago Fire 'open' to offers for Mbokazi - Agent
          • 40m
          • Leonard Solms
          Chicago Fire 'open' to offers for Mbokazi - Agent
          • Six problems for England to overcome against Mexico at the World Cup
            • 1h
            • Sergio Domínguez Cardoso, Jamie Barton
            Six problems for England to overcome against Mexico at the World Cup
            • Cape Verde's incredible World Cup run captured hearts and earned them respect
              • 34m
              • Rob Dawson
              Cape Verde's incredible World Cup run captured hearts and earned them respect
              • USMNT coach Pochettino latest World Cup star to throw first pitch. How did he do?
                • 2h
                • ESPN
                USMNT coach Pochettino latest World Cup star to throw first pitch. How did he do?
                • Colombia see off Ghana to set up clash with Swiss
                  • 2h
                  • ESPN News Services
                  Colombian players celebrate their first goal during the World Cup round of 32 soccer match between Colombia and Ghana in Kansas City, Mo.
                  • 2026 FIFA World Cup match schedule: All fixtures, results and coverage
                    • 34m
                    • ESPN
                    2026 FIFA World Cup match schedule: All fixtures, results and coverage
                    • Rodman marks NWSL return with dramatic double
                      • 3h
                      • Jeff Kassouf
                      Washington Spirit forward Trinity Rodman (2) celebrates after scoring a goal in extra time against the Houston Dash at Audi Field.
                      • Cape Verde 'sad' but 'proud' after heroic WC exit
                        • 3h
                        • Rob Dawson
                        Cape Verde goalkeeper Vozinha (1) applauds the crowd as he leaves after the World Cup round of 32 soccer match between Argentina and Cape Verde in Miami Gardens, Fla., Friday, July 3, 2026.
                        • Group L at the 2026 World Cup: Teams, records, stats to know
                          • 4h
                          • ESPN
                          Harry Kane England
                          • Group K at the 2026 World Cup: Teams, records, stats to know
                            • 4h
                            • ESPN
                            Ronaldo Portugal
                          ESPN
                          • Terms of Use
                          • Privacy Policy
                          • Your US State Privacy Rights
                          • Children's Online Privacy Policy
                          • Interest-Based Ads
                          • About Nielsen Measurement
                          • Your Privacy Choices
                          • Contact Us
                          • Disney Ad Sales Site
                          • Work for ESPN
                          • Corrections
                          GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
                          Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.