Cremonese

  • 2-3-4
  • 15th in Italian Serie B

Cremonese

SOCCER

    Should Juventus renew Weston McKennie's contract?

    • 10M

    Cremonese

    SOCCER

      Marcotti: Højlund has a better coach at Napoli compared to Man United

      • 10M
      Back to Top

      2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Palermo9720+1023
      Modena9612+819
      Ascoli9531+1018
      Mantova9522+417
      Benevento9432+615
      Pisa9432+515
      Sudtirol9342+113
      Padova9414-113
      Hellas Verona9333+312
      US Avellino9333+312
      Cesena9252-311
      Virtus Entella9243+110
      Carrarese9315-110
      Arezzo9315-1010
      Cremonese
      Vicenza9234-59
      Juve Stabia933308
      Empoli9216-77
      Sampdoria9126-105
      Catanzaro9126-115

      2026-27 Team Leaders

      Italian Serie B

      Rankings

      Italian Serie B

      Goal Difference
      -3
      Tied-14th
      Goals Scored
      8
      Tied-18th
      Assists
      8
      Tied-11th
      Goals Conceded
      11
      Tied-11th