Eibar

  • 7-1-2
  • 3rd in Spanish LALIGA 2

Eibar

SOCCER

    Eibar vs. Elche - Game Highlights

    • 10M
    Back to Top

    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Mallorca10532+718
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete10019-161

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Rankings

    Spanish LALIGA 2

    Goal Difference
    9
    3rd
    Goals Scored
    20
    Tied-1st
    Assists
    15
    1st
    Goals Conceded
    11
    Tied-9th