Dynamo Makhachkala

  • 4-0-6
  • 6th in Russian Premier League

2026-27 Russian Premier League Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

2026-27 Team Leaders

Russian Premier League

Rankings

Russian Premier League

Goal Difference
-5
12th
Goals Scored
15
Tied-5th
Assists
8
Tied-12th
Goals Conceded
20
15th