Wolfsberger

  • 1-2-6
  • 12th in Austrian Bundesliga

2026-27 Austrian Bundesliga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Rapid Vienna9801+1824
RB Salzburg9630+1721
LASK Linz9612+1419
SK Sturm Graz9522+617
SV Josko Ried9423+114
WSG Swarovski Tirol9324-211
TSV Hartberg9324-411
Grazer AK9234-159
SC Rheindorf Altach10307-69
Austria Lustenau9225-88
Austria Vienna10217-107
Wolfsberger

2026-27 Team Leaders

Austrian Bundesliga

Rankings

Austrian Bundesliga

Goal Difference
-11
11th
Goals Scored
7
Tied-11th
Assists
4
Tied-5th
Goals Conceded
18
8th