Virtus Entella

  • 2-4-4
  • 15th in Italian Serie B

2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova10424-114
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Virtus Entella
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Sampdoria10226-88
Empoli9216-77
Catanzaro10136-116

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie B

Rankings

Italian Serie B

Goal Difference
1
Tied-9th
Goals Scored
11
10th
Assists
9
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
10
Tied-6th