Northern Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MeyerA. MeyerF191-20-00-0022120042
B. HintzB. HintzC244-100-04-43470031312
K. DeatonK. DeatonG272-80-27-92137307211
J. GaylesJ. GaylesG302-61-20-1055110105
A. ChapmanA. ChapmanG347-154-72-20442213120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. DavisA. DavisF203-50-03-4426003339
K. HardenK. HardenF40-20-00-0000000120
A. KainA. KainF120-10-00-2213100020
A. WhyteA. WhyteG50-20-10-0000000110
B. EvansB. EvansG30-00-00-0000000100
M. IsenbartM. IsenbartG220-30-12-2044040212
TEAM19-545-1318-2414253912127211961
 35.2%38.5%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
SMU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CashJ. CashF243-120-16-82570326412
B. TollieB. TollieF274-80-11-2268211459
J. WhiteJ. WhiteG270-50-10-0123310240
A. BaconA. BaconG394-81-23-40222204412
R. BradleyR. BradleyG394-110-31-1235410119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. LeggettA. LeggettF40-00-00-0011001000
F. TshimangaF. TshimangaC30-00-00-0000000100
P. BaylissP. BaylissC224-50-01-2123011129
A. WhitfieldA. WhitfieldG140-60-41-2011200131
D. MathisD. MathisG10-00-00-0000000010
TEAM19-551-1213-191223351395202452
 34.5%8.3%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0