Charlotte
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PearsonD. PearsonF100-00-00-0101101010
J. PhillipsJ. PhillipsG283-70-10-0156211306
C. HitheC. HitheG190-20-00-0202000320
J. McMillianJ. McMillianG201-20-01-1213400333
M. LinneyM. LinneyG282-122-90-0246210546
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MooreM. MooreF191-60-20-2314101022
S. McCulloughS. McCulloughF82-30-00-0022100134
J. HarrisJ. HarrisC154-100-00-0055000008
R. GreenR. GreenG80-30-20-0022010320
O. Jett-WilsonO. Jett-WilsonG223-60-10-1011100016
C. KonekC. KonekG40-20-20-0000000000
L. HarleyL. HarleyG192-30-00-0033110214
TEAM18-562-171-41125361343221939
 32.1%11.8%25.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. McKinneyK. McKinneyF233-51-20-0022110207
T. WyattT. WyattF214-81-10-0325000129
A. PaschalA. PaschalG211-40-01-2145511013
S. HainesS. HainesG325-83-43-51453200116
R. HowardR. HowardG3210-182-77-82572401029
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. AnyagaligboO. AnyagaligboF131-30-00-0134001002
N. ColeN. ColeC81-10-00-0101010002
E. KingE. KingG71-31-20-0000000003
J. RoperJ. RoperG232-61-45-60224001010
B. GreenB. GreenG201-61-22-2123111115
TEAM29-6210-2218-23112839161038586
 46.8%45.5%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0