National Rugby League Table - 2021

National Rugby League

Round-RobinGPWDLByeFATFTAPDP
1StormSTO242103081531614459+49944
2PanthersPAN242103067628611550+39044
3RabbitohsRAB242004077545313280+32242
4Sea EaglesSEA241608074449213085+25234
5RoostersROO241608063048911783+14134
6EelsEEL241509056645710181+10932
7KnightsKNI2412012042857176102-14326
8TitansTIT24100140580583104102-322
9SharksSHARK241001405205568797-3622
10RaidersRAI241001404815788199-9722
11DragonsDRA248016047461685106-14218
12WarriorsWAR248016045362480112-17118
13Wests TigersWES248016050071487127-21418
14BroncosBRO247017044669577121-24916
15CowboysCOW247017046074882133-28816
16BulldogsBULL243021034071060121-3708

Standings are updated with the completion of each game.

  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Games Won
  • D: Games Drawn
  • L: Games Lost
  • Bye: Bye Games
  • F: Points For
  • A: Points Against
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • PD: Points Difference
  • P: Points