Central Michigan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DiLeoD. DiLeoF322-111-70-2167100115
R. MontgomeryR. MontgomeryF241-60-20-0112002232
K. McKayK. McKayG332-50-06-62353102310
L. Austin Jr.L. Austin Jr.G299-200-01-33255102419
S. RoundtreeS. RoundtreeG335-112-64-51342101116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ErvinA. ErvinF10-00-00-0000000000
R. BurrellR. BurrellF101-20-10-0011001022
I. NwokoI. NwokoC71-10-00-0000002012
D. MorganD. MorganG131-61-30-0123110223
M. BeachlerM. BeachlerG150-30-33-3011110013
C. RedmanC. RedmanG30-20-10-0101000100
TEAM22-674-2314-191219311355121862
 32.8%17.4%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MillerJ. MillerF273-60-20-34812210226
K. SamuelK. SamuelC164-50-00-0246102448
J. FisherJ. FisherG285-134-100-01563111114
D. BaneD. BaneG328-114-64-42793130224
A. RobinsonA. RobinsonG284-70-13-304412203011
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. AlokY. AlokF110-10-00-0011000330
K. NoiK. NoiF237-121-51-21011001316
K. ArchieK. ArchieF82-40-00-0101011004
K. DavisK. DavisG121-30-02-4022610014
O. AschierisO. AschierisG20-00-00-0000000000
R. NembhardR. NembhardG131-20-00-0033101112
TEAM35-649-2410-161335482978161789
 54.7%37.5%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0