Hampton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BarnesT. BarnesF213-50-12-3033200058
A. MitchellA. MitchellG273-70-13-5235300119
K. FisherK. FisherG324-70-12-22241001110
J. MarrowJ. MarrowG366-180-211-131450301423
L. BraceyL. BraceyG210-30-21-2022000021
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ColbertA. ColbertF40-20-02-2101000002
C. Wilson-FisherC. Wilson-FisherF100-00-00-0112000200
M. Trent-StreetM. Trent-StreetG247-124-72-30445202320
T. CarverT. CarverG20-00-00-0000000010
G. HeckstallG. HeckstallG233-53-40-0156200019
TEAM26-597-1823-30103040135081882
 44.1%38.9%76.7%
Technical Fouls: 1
Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Andrews-FultonC. Andrews-FultonF206-90-02-45380112514
C. CouncilC. CouncilF250-10-10-0123201240
K. DavisK. DavisG314-161-70-1134700419
L. MorganL. MorganG409-178-144-51890001330
K. FairK. FairG160-20-10-0011200010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. TraoreA. TraoreF156-81-11-10662000414
L. BrownleeL. BrownleeG254-80-32-30221202210
K. AuslanderK. AuslanderG281-40-20-3011001142
TEAM30-6510-299-17929381433122479
 46.2%34.5%52.9%
Technical Fouls: 0