Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. TraoreA. TraoreF220-20-01-2167101251
C. CouncilC. CouncilF160-20-00-0044011030
K. DavisK. DavisG282-90-31-20551001145
T. ThomasT. ThomasG293-111-62-2011210449
L. MorganL. MorganG341-60-55-6088000447
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HardwickJ. HardwickF172-70-10-0134002014
B. SimpsonB. SimpsonF100-00-02-2011001012
C. Andrews-FultonC. Andrews-FultonF141-20-02-2022000134
L. BrownleeL. BrownleeG50-20-20-0000100200
K. FairK. FairG252-62-30-0033100116
TEAM11-473-2013-1663541625282638
 23.4%15.0%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 2
West Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. KonateS. KonateF151-50-01-2156000223
W. HarrisW. HarrisF190-60-42-4055001222
C. HarlerC. HarlerG241-50-30-0011130012
J. CarterJ. CarterG314-90-26-82574311314
D. Miles Jr.D. Miles Jr.G304-133-70-21451401211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. RouttL. RouttF111-30-02-4606000014
M. BenderM. BenderF132-40-01-4202002015
T. AllenT. AllenF238-192-56-77291202324
D. HunterD. HunterG150-30-20-0044100010
J. BoldenJ. BoldenG193-101-65-63581110112
TEAM24-776-2923-37253156913581777
 31.2%20.7%62.2%
Technical Fouls: 1