Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Polite Jr.E. Polite Jr.F357-141-21-248122012116
R. PhillipsR. PhillipsC110-20-00-0213100230
J. CousinJ. CousinG140-40-30-0000000020
C. BradfordC. BradfordG203-52-20-0033000028
D. HicksD. HicksG312-72-40-0033010116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Butts IVL. Butts IVF51-30-00-0112000022
D. BolstadD. BolstadC113-60-03-4134000019
D. HollandD. HollandC175-90-01-21120002511
C. TannerC. TannerG162-42-42-3112000038
T. Fields Jr.T. Fields Jr.G180-20-20-0011600130
C. JonesC. JonesG221-50-20-0022100122
TEAM24-617-197-11102434101192562
 39.3%36.8%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Vanderbilt
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BaptisteD. BaptisteF313-50-02-3213001008
J. RobersonJ. RobersonF285-82-32-22791101514
J. ToyeJ. ToyeG232-61-53-4134021238
S. LeeS. LeeG110-30-21-2022100001
R. LaChanceR. LaChanceG377-113-510-100551200127
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BrownC. BrownF92-30-10-2134001114
P. WillisP. WillisG280-40-25-8202400115
L. Austin Jr.L. Austin Jr.G40-10-00-0000000010
M. Fisher-DavisM. Fisher-DavisG293-111-90-0246310247
TEAM22-527-2723-31102737106381674
 42.3%25.9%74.2%
Technical Fouls: 0