Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BrownJ. BrownF3411-182-53-612310003-1127
J. TatumJ. TatumF397-131-30-003321023-815
A. HorfordA. HorfordC372-80-22-427940123-146
A. BaynesA. BaynesC190-10-10-004420012-110
T. RozierT. RozierG4010-166-102-203372013-1228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. YabuseleG. YabuseleF10-00-00-001100000+30
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyeF10-00-01-201100000+31
M. MorrisM. MorrisF303-102-32-411210022-710
A. NaderA. NaderF10-00-00-000000000+30
G. MonroeG. MonroeC61-10-00-002201021+82
M. SmartM. SmartG334-71-41-212381131-410
S. LarkinS. LarkinGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-7412-2811-2052631213181099
 55.0%42.9%42.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (7)
Flagrant Fouls: 5
Technical Fouls: 0
Cavaliers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LoveF50-30-10-022400001-40
L. JamesL. JamesF4617-335-77-11381193132+1546
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC231-20-00-013410212+42
G. HillG. HillG347-120-36-621332111-120
J. SmithJ. SmithG382-71-50-003300104-15
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenF314-101-35-503320222+1014
L. Nance Jr.L. Nance Jr.F225-50-00-043712001+1010
C. OsmanC. OsmanF10-00-00-001100000-20
K. KorverK. KorverG262-62-30-003301224+86
J. ClarksonJ. ClarksonG143-90-10-032500002+116
A. ZizicA. ZizicCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. CalderonJ. CalderonGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. HoodR. HoodGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-879-2318-22152944991920109
 81.8%39.1%39.1%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0