Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgeL. AldridgePF327-173-55-642610012+1022
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF232-31-10-004400114+65
P. GasolP. GasolC292-60-14-617811202+98
T. ParkerT. ParkerPG162-60-14-610140030+48
D. GreenD. GreenSG290-70-40-014533022+130
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. LauvergneJ. LauvergneF90-00-00-103310011-20
D. BertansD. BertansSF30-10-10-000001011-70
R. GayR. GaySF206-90-16-1005501120+718
D. MurrayD. MurrayPG101-10-00-002200021-32
P. MillsP. MillsPG224-52-30-000031000+1510
B. ForbesB. ForbesG183-72-41-102210101+59
M. GinobiliM. GinobiliG254-83-60-007761004+3011
B. PaulB. PaulG40-00-02-200000000-72
TEAM31-7011-2722-3273643513182095
 68.8%40.7%40.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0
Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF202-70-33-521300025-17
M. GasolM. GasolC346-161-13-43101342123-1216
T. EvansT. EvansSG291-70-31-203341011-183
B. McLemoreB. McLemoreSG205-82-22-202202123-914
D. BrooksD. BrooksSG230-20-00-001121023-110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. MartinJ. MartinPF151-20-10-002200012-32
B. WrightB. WrightF80-10-00-000000100-20
J. Ennis IIIJ. Ennis IIISF253-41-10-002211123-147
V. HunterV. HunterSF31-10-00-011200010+72
C. ParsonsC. ParsonsSF235-101-21-111200021-1212
D. DavisD. DavisC143-60-01-104411102-47
A. HarrisonA. HarrisonSG92-50-01-111240101+35
M. ChalmersM. ChalmersG181-50-22-202230012-44
TEAM30-745-1514-1883038616260079
 77.8%33.3%33.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0