Mavericks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. NowitzkiD. NowitzkiPF204-121-22-203330012-111
N. NoelN. NoelPF91-20-01-110121001-33
D. Finney-SmithD. Finney-SmithSF302-90-22-2741131004-136
Y. FerrellY. FerrellPG328-163-62-222440022-1421
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG193-101-80-001120011-97
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. PowellD. PowellPF328-144-81-305522122+121
N. BrussinoN. BrussinoSF334-122-101-205550014-811
J. UthoffJ. UthoffSF274-82-32-354911013-1312
A. HammonsA. HammonsC192-70-11-201100112-85
S. MejriS. MejriC92-20-01-221300001+25
D. HarrisD. HarrisPG93-53-50-001110011+19
H. BarnesH. BarnesSFDNP-REST
J.J. BareaJ.J. BareaPGDNP-REST
TEAM41-9716-4513-1917274423521023111
 42.3%35.6%68.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (10)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Suns
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ChrissM. ChrissPF173-41-12-204430001+59
T. WarrenT. WarrenSF298-82-23-307702001+2921
A. LenA. LenC285-70-04-5371010212+1014
T. UlisT. UlisPG337-132-34-4022100130+1120
D. BookerD. BookerSG238-151-44-502230021+1321
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BenderD. BenderPF354-101-60-026831134+19
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsPF134-70-05-712310001+213
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.SF285-111-14-421303024+815
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF30-00-02-201110000+82
R. PriceR. PricePG190-00-00-001130002-160
E. MillsapE. MillsapSG120-50-20-002210012-60
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePGDNP-REST
B. KnightB. KnightPGDNP-REST
TEAM44-808-1928-328354326641218124
 55.0%42.1%87.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 56
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0