Charleston Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF41-10-00-0011000132
T. JonesT. JonesF272-50-03-3112020237
P. Fleming JrP. Fleming JrG365-110-23-63473001213
D. BuskeyD. BuskeyG311-51-40-1246020233
C. KeelingC. KeelingG436-200-41-21782002013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. McConicoT. McConicoF283-102-70-03811000328
J. HowardJ. HowardF273-60-01-4505100137
C. MitchellC. MitchellG163-41-11-1134100028
J. DavidJ. DavidG131-30-11-1112100103
TEAM25-654-1910-18182947840131864
 38.5%21.1%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Illinois St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. FayneP. FayneF404-90-05-876132141213
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG323-62-50-0011111448
K. EvansK. EvansG398-205-145-51451002226
M. HeinM. HeinG130-20-00-0000100030
W. TinsleyW. TinsleyG371-80-62-2279101124
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. YarbroughM. YarbroughF141-40-20-0011200222
T. BruningaT. BruningaF240-60-40-0224110230
L. LitwillerL. LitwillerF21-20-10-0000000002
I. GassmanI. GassmanG111-10-02-2011100004
J. MartinJ. MartinG101-21-10-0011020113
E. ClaranceE. ClaranceG30-00-00-0000100100
TEAM20-608-3314-171327401156141962
 33.3%24.2%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News