Oregon St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BergerS. BergerF60-10-00-0101100030
D. EubanksD. EubanksF305-90-05-61671011115
T. TinkleT. TinkleF369-123-51-13472206422
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG343-41-10-0033300157
S. Thompson Jr.S. Thompson Jr.G407-153-92-51122011119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. KoneB. KoneF20-00-00-0011000000
A. HollinsA. HollinsF140-20-12-2000000142
G. RakocevicG. RakocevicC205-50-00-01120002210
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG90-10-02-2101210002
K. ManuelK. ManuelG90-20-20-0011100010
TEAM29-517-1812-16917261232142177
 56.9%38.9%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. DickersonN. DickersonF3510-130-15-52351213325
S. TimminsS. TimminsF90-10-02-2101000012
D. CrispD. CrispG343-53-43-40222000012
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleG374-83-51-21121232112
J. NowellJ. NowellG292-70-28-100114000412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. CarterN. CarterF101-20-11-2000110103
H. WrightH. WrightF241-30-13-5033000245
D. GreenD. GreenF223-32-20-0011000028
TEAM24-428-1623-304131795481579
 57.1%50.0%76.7%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News