USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. MetuC. MetuF326-110-12-33690043314
N. RakocevicN. RakocevicF191-30-01-2167020143
J. MathewsJ. MathewsG273-61-41-2022020108
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG284-100-30-0044530228
E. StewartE. StewartG244-71-31-20112101210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HendersonH. HendersonF20-10-00-0000000000
V. UyaelunmoV. UyaelunmoF20-00-00-0000000000
D. FlemingD. FlemingG10-00-00-0000000000
J. UsherJ. UsherG195-74-50-00111101314
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.G31-20-11-1011000013
K. KarisK. KarisG10-00-00-0000000010
S. AaronS. AaronG232-61-42-2213100007
D. ThorntonD. ThorntonG193-40-11-1022131207
TEAM29-577-229-136253110125111674
 50.9%31.8%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 2
Utah
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. RawsonT. RawsonF313-91-52-4077200419
D. ColletteD. ColletteF327-130-00-02571312314
P. Van DykeP. Van DykeG303-51-32-2022000129
J. BibbinsJ. BibbinsG313-121-51-2011430348
G. BealerG. BealerG261-31-30-0033020223
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SeeleyC. SeeleyF42-30-00-0123000124
D. TillmanD. TillmanF222-50-22-2224000206
J. JoklJ. JoklF30-00-02-2000100002
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonC30-10-00-0101000010
K. CaldwellK. CaldwellG101-21-20-0000100003
C. PopoolaC. PopoolaG40-00-00-0011000000
J. ConnorJ. ConnorG40-10-10-0011000000
TEAM22-545-219-1282432981151558
 40.7%23.8%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 2